Do you charge a restocking fee?

Created by admin admin Dec 23, 2019 13:20:10 PM Published in Inspection Period & Return Policy 90 Views.
There is no restocking fee for in house catalog settings, jewelry or diamonds that are returned in their original condition (with the original diamond grading report if applicable). All returns need to be requested and approved by the 15th day from when the package is signed for. All special orders of settings that are not carried regularly by us are non refundable. All custom work is final.
Stories and Customer Reviews
trustpilot
Meet the Designers